Corpo Funcional

CORPO FUNCIONAL

TITULARES:

ANGELA MOUSINHO LEITE LOPES (BAU)

CARLO ALBERTO MURAD (BAV)

LUCIA MARIA SÁ ANTUNES COSTA (BAU)

PAULO VENÂNCIO FILHO (BAH)

 

ASSOCIADOS:

AURELIO ANTONIO MENDES NOGUEIRA (BAR)

BEANY GUIMARÃES MONTEIRO (BAI)

CARLOS DE AZAMBUJA RODRIGUES (BAV)

CARLOS GONÇALVES TERRA (BAH)

CELSO PEREIRA GUIMARÃES (BAV)

EDSON MOTTA JUNIOR (BAB)

ENEAS DE MEDEIROS VALLE (BAF)

GILSON MORAES MOTTA (BAU)

HELENISE MONTEIRO GUIMARÃES (BAH)

JOSE DA SILVA DIAS (BAU)

MADALENA RIBEIRO GRIMALDI (BAR)

MARCUS VINICIUS DOHMANN BRANDÃO (BAV)

MARIA CRISTINA VOLPI NACIF (BAU)

MARIA LUISA LUZ TÁVORA (BAH)

MILTON MACHADO DA SILVA (BAH)

RICARDO WAGNER (BAI)

ROOSEWELT DA SILVA TELES (BAI)


ADJUNTOS:

ALINE COURI FABIÃO (BAH)

ALVARO JOSE RODRIGUES DE LIMA (BAR)

ANA KARLA FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA (BAI)

ANA MARIA TAVARES CAVALCANTI (BAH)

ARY PIMENTA DE MORAES FILHO (BAF)

BEATRIZ PIMENTA VELLOSO (BAB)

CARLA DA COSTA DIAS (BAH)

CARLOS AUGUSTO MOREIRA DA NÓBREGA (BAF)

CEZAR TADEU BARTHOLOMEU (BAH)

CLAUDIA MARIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (BAH)

CLAUDIA ROCHA MOURTHÉ (BAV)

CLAUDIO CESAR PINTO SOARES (BAR)

CRISTINA GRAFANASI TRANJAN (BAR)

DALILA DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA PINTO (BAF)

DALTON ALMEIDA RAPHAEL (BAR)

DANIEL WYLLIE LACERDA RODRIGUES (BAR)

DORIS CLARA KOSMINSKY (BAV)

ELIZABETH MOTTA JACOB (BAV)

FELIPE SCOVINO GOMES DE LIMA (BAH)

FERNANDA DE ABREU CARDOSO (BAV)

FREDERICO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (BAF)

GLAUCIA AUGUSTO FONSECA (BAR)

HELENA CAMARA LACE BRANDÃO (BAU)

HUGO BORGES BACKX (BAI)

JANE CELINA SANTUCCI (BAU)

JOFRE SILVA (BAV)

JOSE AUGUSTO FIALHO RODRIGUES (BAH)

JOSE BENITO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ (BAI)

JULIE DE ARAUJO PIRES (BAV)

JULIO FERREIRA SEKIGUCHI (BAB)

LARISSA CARDOSO FERES ELIAS (BAU)

LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES BRAGA (BAV)

LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA DAS NEVES (BAR)

MADSON LUIZ GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (BAU)

MARCELO DA ROCHA SILVEIRA (BAH)

MARCELO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO (BAV)

MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA (BAH)

MARIA DA GRAÇA MUNIZ LIMA (BAF)

MARIA LUISA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA SOARES (BAB)

MARIA LUIZA PINHEIRO GUIMARAES FRAGOSO (BAV)

MARILENE CORREA MAIA (BAH)

MARIZE MALTA TEIXEIRA (BAU)

MARTHA WERNECK DE VASCONCELLOS (BAB)

MESSIAS TADEU CAPISTRANO DOS SANTOS (BAH)

MICHELE CUNHA SALES (BAH)

NORA MARIA MENDES GUIMARAES GEOFFROY (BAU)

PATRICIA LEAL AZEVEDO CORREA (BAH)

PATRICIA MARCH DE SOUZA (BAI)

PATRIZIA DI TRAPANO (BAR)

PEDRO SANCHEZ CARDOSO (BAB)

RICARDO CARDOSO NEWTON (BAR)

ROBERIO DIAS (BAU)

ROGERIA MOREIRA DE IPANEMA (BAH)

ROSANA PEREIRA DE FREITAS (BAH)

SAMUEL SAMPAIO ABRANTES (BAU)

SUZANA GUEIROS TEIXEIRA (BAI)

SYLVIA DE SOUZA E SILVA RIBEIRO COUTINHO (BAH)

TATIANA DA COSTA MARTINS (BAH)

VALCI RUBENS DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (BAH)

VALDIR FERREIRA SOARES (BAI)

VERONICA MIRANDA DAMASCENO (BAH)

VICENTE DE PAULO SANTOS CERQUEIRA (BAI)

VIRGINIA MARIA NOGUEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS (BAU)


ASSISTENTES:

ANA CECILIA MATTOS MAC DOWELL (BAB)

ANA PAULA CORREA DE CARVALHO (BAB)

ANDRE DE FREITAS RAMOS (BAV)

ANDREA RENCK REIS (BAU)

ANTONIO DE SOUZA PINTO GUEDES (BAU)

BENVINDA DE JESUS FERREIRA RIBEIRO (BAB)

CASSIA MARIA FERNANDES MONTEIRO (BAU)

DANUSA CHINI GANI (BAR)

DESIREE BASTOS DE ALMEIDA (BAU)

ECILA MARIA DE CARVALHO CIRNE (BAU)

FRANCIROSE FURLANI SOARES (BAU)

FLORIANO FURLANI SOARES GOMES DA COSTA (BAU)

GERSON DE AZEVEDO LESSA (BAI)

HENRIQUE CESAR DA COSTA SOUZA (BAF)

IRENE DE MENDONÇA PEIXOTO (BAV)

JEANINE TORRES GEAMMAL (BAI)

KATIA CORREIA GORINI (BAB)

KAZUO IHA (BAB)

LEONARDO ETERO PACHECO AULER COIMBRA (BAF)

LEONARDO VENTAPANE PINTO DE CARVALHO (BAV)

LICIUS DA SILVA (BAB)

MARCELO DUPRAT PEREIRA (BAB)

MARCELO LYRA DE SOUZA BRASIL (BAU)

MARCIA YOKO LUCENA NISHIO (BAF)

MARCOS BAPTISTA VARELA (BAB)

MARCOS FERREIRA PIRES DE CAMPOS (BAF)

MARIA BEATRIZ AFFLALO BRANDAO (BAI)

MARIA DE LOURDES BARRETO SANTOS FILHA (BAB)

MARIA ELISA MARANGONI FEGHALI (BAU)

MARIA NORMA DE MENEZES (BAV)

MARINA BUENO MAGANO (BAI)

MARINA PEREIRA DE MENEZES DE ANDRADE (BAF)

MARLI TEXEIRA DE GOUVEA (BAU)

NELSON DE MACEDO SILVA (BAF)

NIVALDO RODRIGUES CARNEIRO (BAB)

ROBERTO VIEIRA DA CRUZ (BAF)

RONALD TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA (BAU)

 

AUXILIARES:

AURELIO CARDOSO NERY (BAB)

HUMBERTO FARIAS DE CARVALHO (BAB)

NAIR DE PAULA SOARES (BAV)

 

TÉCNICOS ADMINISTRATIVOS:

ADELSON ALVES DO NASCIMENTO (OFICINA - BAB)

AMANDA FERNANDES DE SOUZA (SEÇÃO DE ENSINO)

ANDREA CRISTINA BALDUINO DA SILVA (MUSEU D. JOÃO VI)

ANDREIA BALBI LOURENÇO (PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO)

ANTONIO CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA COSTA (OFICINA - BAF)

APARECIDA ROSA DE SOUZA FERNANDES DA SILVA (PROTOCOLO)

BENVINDA DE JESUS FERREIRA RIBEIRO (MUSEU D. JOÃO VI)

CARLA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (SEÇÃO FINANCEIRA)

CARLOS AUGUSTO RODRIGUES (DIREÇÃO)

CARLOS PEREIRA DA SILVA (ADMINISTRAÇÃO DA SEDE)

CECILIA ALVES RIBEIRO (DAC)

CLÁUDIA MARIA DE SANTA ROSA FIGUEIREDO (PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO)

CLAUDIA REGINA DA FONSECA FERREIRA (MUSEU D. JOÃO VI)

DAMIÃO MONSORES DA SILVA (SEÇÃO FINANCEIRA)

DANIEL LOUIS SARRAZIN (DIREITOS AUTORAIS)

DARLENE DUARTE DOS SANTOS (OFICINA - BAI)

ELAINE DOS SANTOS SOARES (SEÇÃO DE PESSOAL)

ELIANE ESPINDOLA DE PAIVA (DIREITOS AUTORAIS)

ELIZABETH DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE (DEPARTAMENTOS BAF - BAR)

FELIX ROBERTO SUEVO (PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO)

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE SOUZA (ADMINISTRAÇÃO DA SEDE)

GILVAN JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA (OFICINA - BAI)

GLORIA REGINA GARCIA MACHADO (DAC)

IGOR THIAGO DA SILVA ALMEIDA (PATRIMÔNIO)

INGRID PESSOA DA SILVA (SEÇÃO DE PESSOAL)

IZOLDA BRANDÃO ARMELAU (MUSEU D. JOAO VI)

JOAO CARLOS MARIANO (OFICINA - BAF)

JORGE JAVIER OROZCO DELORENZI (ADMINISTRAÇÃO)

JOSE LUIS PEREIRA (LABORATÓRIO - BAV)

JURANDIR GERONIMO DE OLIVEIRA (BAB)

KATIA HELENA MANHÃES DA CONCEIÇÃO (DEPARTAMENTO BAV)

KATIA TOUCEI PEREZ (BIBLIOTECA)

KENNY NEOOB DE CARVALHO CASTRO (RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS)

LEANDRO RAFAEL RABELLO LARGURA  (BAI)

LOURDES DE CARVALHO E SILVA MELLO (DAG)

LUCAS DIAS MARÇAL (SEÇÃO FINANCEIRA)

LUIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA (OFICINA - BAI)

MARCELOS MOURA DA ROCHA (SEÇÃO DE ENSINO)

MÁRCIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (DEPARTAMENTOS BAH - BAE)

MARCO ANTONIO NOGUEIRA CADENA (LABORATÓRIO -BAV)

MARIA CRISTINA MARINHO (DIREÇÃO)

MARIA DA GLORIA LIMA LEONARDO (PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO)

MARIA LÚCIA MITCHELL BARROS (BAI)

MARIA LUIZA DE SOUZA MEDEIROS (DIREITOS AUTORAIS)

MARIA SOARES DA SILVA LINS (MUSEU D. JOÃO VI)

MARINALDA DE ARRUDA MELO ATHAYDE (BIBLIOTECA)

REGINA DE MOURA (BIBLIOTECA)

RENATA DA SILVA CARVALHÃES (MUSEU D. JOÃO VI)

RITA REGINA DE MATOS MORAES (SEÇÃO FINANCEIRA)

ROBERTO VIEIRA DA SILVA (SEÇÃO DE ENSINO)

RONALD DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA (PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO)

ROSANI PARADA GODOY (BIBLIOTECA DE OBRAS RARAS)

ROSEMARY DA COSTA BRITO PONTES (SEÇÃO DE ENSINO)

SILVIA REGINA DO CARMOS LIPPI (SEÇÃO DE PESSOAL)

SILVIO MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA FILHO (BAB)

STERLANE MENEZES JACKUES SILVEIRA (BIBLIOTECA OBRAS RARAS)

TANIA DE CARVALHO ROCHA (DIREITOS AUTORAIS)

THALES GONÇALVES VALOURA (DIREÇÃO)

THAYANE VIANA SOUSA (BIBLIOTECA)

THIAGO DO CARMO SANTOS SILVA (BIBLIOTECA)

UBIRACIRA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA (DAG)

VANESSA CARVALHO NOFUENTES NAVARRO (BIBLIOTECA OBRAS RARAS)

VILMA SANTOS SILVA (BIBLIOTECA)

VIVIANE VICTOR DA SILVA (BIBLIOTECA)

WALMIR BEZERRA DE SOUZA (BAB)

WANESSA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (BIBLIOTECA DE OBRAS RARAS)